Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Femklubb 2 2016


 

5-klubb i Gävle 16-04-10

 

Gren 1, 50m Bröstsim Damer,

 

 

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Siri Sundvik 

2004 

Gävle Simsällskap 

47.15 

Ursimmad

Emma Danrud 

2003 

Sandvikens SS

47.50 

Ursimmad

Felicia Gyllenhammar 

2003 

Harnäs SS

48.12 

 

Thelma Sundkvist 

2003 

Sim 77 Hofors 

48.19 

 

Linn Andrén 

2004 

Harnäs SS

48.79 

 

Olivia Löfgren 

2000 

Harnäs SS

50.04 

 

Emelie Wijker 

2003 

Gävle Simsällskap 

50.06 

 

Wilma Hjertbjear 

2004 

Gävle Simsällskap 

50.34 

 

Emma Murhagen 

2003 

Sandvikens SS

50.41 

 

10 

Hanna Stolt 

2004 

Gävle Simsällskap 

51.33 

 

10 

Matilda Nilsson 

2004 

Harnäs SS

51.33 

 

12 

Tyra Olsson 

2003 

Harnäs SS

51.42 

 

13 

Clara Kroon Anderberg 

2004 

Harnäs SS

51.51 

 

14 

Bianca Paulsen 

2004 

Gävle Simsällskap 

51.70 

 

15 

Alva Löfgren 

2003 

Harnäs SS

51.82 

 

16 

Märta Nordlinder 

2004 

Sandvikens SS

53.41 

 

17 

Filippa Enebrink 

2004 

Sandvikens SS

53.52 

 

18 

Nora Kling 

2004 

Sim 77 Hofors 

56.07 

 

19 

Anna Philipsson 

2003 

Harnäs SS

56.24 

 

20 

Wilma Pettersson 

2003 

Gävle Simsällskap 

56.56 

 

21 

Daniela Ljungbeck 

2004 

Harnäs SS

1:04.19 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 2, 50m Bröstsim Herrar,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Elias Walizada 

2001 

Gävle Simsällskap 

43.42 

Ursimmad

Malte Eriksson 

2003 

Harnäs SS

47.01 

Ursimmad

André Kron 

2003 

Gävle Simsällskap 

47.98 

 

Sebastian Forsberg 

2003 

Gävle Simsällskap 

48.18 

 

Oscar Bergström 

2002 

Gävle Simsällskap 

50.36 

 

Martin Rijak 

2004 

Gävle Simsällskap 

55.26 

 

Karem Aldoch Aldanke 

2003 

Harnäs SS

57.43 

 

Felix Lilja 

2004 

Sandvikens SS

1:00.86 

 

Majd Aldoch Aldanke 

2004 

Harnäs SS

1:13.38 

 

 

 

Gren 3, 25m Bröstsim Damer 9 år y,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Junie Mattson 

2007 

Gävle Simsällskap 

26.95 

 

Isabelle Nilsson 

2007 

Harnäs SS

28.00 

 

Astrid Lönn 

2008 

Harnäs SS

28.42 

 

Ida Phuls Sjöstrand 

2008 

Sim 77 Hofors 

31.14 

 

Milla Kvarnlöf 

2007 

Sandvikens SS

32.34 

 

Milla Winges 

2008 

Harnäs SS

33.37 

 

Alma Schylander 

2008 

Sim 77 Hofors 

34.02 

 

Elsa Harnesk 

2007 

Harnäs SS

DSQ 

 

 

 

Gren 4, 25m Bröstsim Herrar 9år y,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Elliot Ekman 

2007 

Harnäs SS

28.80 

 

Erik Sjökvist 

2007 

Gävle Simsällskap 

29.07 

 

Jerry Nylander 

2008 

Sim 77 Hofors 

30.40 

 

Christopher Larsson 

2008 

Harnäs SS

31.48 

 

Moltaz Andersson 

2007 

Harnäs SS

32.49 

 

Aston Horn 

2007 

Harnäs SS

36.33 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim Damer 11år,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Tekle Batsikadze 

2005 

Gävle Simsällskap 

52.66 

 

Ida Ljunggren 

2005 

Sandvikens SS

54.07 

 

Signe Löf 

2005 

Gävle Simsällskap 

55.56 

 

Saga Undervill 

2005 

Sandvikens SS

57.07 

 

Ottilia Lejon 

2005 

Sandvikens SS

57.15 

 

Iza Johansson 

2005 

Harnäs SS

59.02 

 

Elsa Lidvall 

2005 

Harnäs SS

1:01.60 

 

Noor Jongen 

2005 

Sandvikens SS

1:08.62 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 11år,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Samuel Sjökvist 

2005 

Gävle Simsällskap 

50.84 

 

Noah Eseland 

2005 

Harnäs SS

59.51 

 

Erik Pettersson 

2005 

Sandvikens SS

1:13.71 

 

Liam Ström Engwall 

2005 

Sandvikens SS

1:42.70 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 7, 50m Bröstsim Damer 10år,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Elise Herpman 

2006 

Sandvikens SS

51.88 

Ursimmad

Linnéa Cederholm Sandberg 

2006 

Sandvikens SS

53.11 

 

Agnes Edvinsson 

2006 

Harnäs SS

53.21 

 

Ida Zackrisson 

2006 

Sandvikens SS

53.63 

 

Ida Bergström 

2006 

Gävle Simsällskap 

58.29 

 

Alice Lindmark 

2006 

Gävle Simsällskap 

1:00.16 

 

Isabelle Phuls Sjöstrand 

2006 

Sim 77 Hofors 

1:00.83 

 

Ida Persson 

2006 

Sim 77 Hofors 

1:03.22 

 

Hanna Stang 

2006 

Gävle Simsällskap 

1:03.94 

 

10 

Ally-Linn Lundberg-Ericson 

2006 

Harnäs SS

1:05.79 

 

11 

Matilda Ljungbeck 

2006 

Harnäs SS

1:06.02 

 

12 

Vera Kling 

2006 

Sim 77 Hofors 

1:09.00 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 8, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 10år,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Oliver Wijker 

2006 

Gävle Simsällskap 

55.70 

 

Sebastian Stolt 

2006 

Gävle Simsällskap 

1:04.94 

 

Viktor Nygårds 

2006 

Harnäs SS

1:07.59 

 

Arvid Fors 

2006 

Sandvikens SS

1:12.72 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 9, 50m Frisim Damer 12år ä,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

 

Alva Löfgren 

2003 

Harnäs SS

37.16 

Ursimmad

Filippa Enebrink 

2004 

Sandvikens SHK

37.47 

Ursimmad

Tuva Blomdahl 

2004 

Harnäs SS

37.77 

Ursimmad

Olivia Löfgren 

2000 

Harnäs SS

38.59 

Ursimmad

Siri Sundvik 

2004 

Gävle Simsällskap 

39.18 

Ursimmad

Emma Murhagen 

2003 

Sandvikens SS

40.62 

 

Felicia Gyllenhammar 

2003 

Harnäs SS

40.77 

 

Emma Danrud 

2003 

Sandvikens SS

40.83 

 

Tyra Olsson 

2003 

Harnäs SS

41.11 

 

10 

Alva Olsson 

2003 

Gävle Simsällskap 

41.24 

 

11 

Hanna Stolt 

2004 

Gävle Simsällskap 

42.10 

 

12 

Nora Kling 

2004 

Sim 77 Hofors 

42.85 

 

13 

Matilda Nilsson 

2004 

Harnäs SS

43.33 

 

14 

Wilma Pettersson 

2003 

Gävle Simsällskap 

43.36 

 

15 

Wilma Hjertbjear 

2004 

Gävle Simsällskap 

44.90 

 

16 

Clara Kroon Anderberg 

2004 

Harnäs SS

47.24 

 

17 

Märta Nordlinder 

2004 

Sandvikens SS

49.34 

 

18 

Daniela Ljungbeck 

2004 

Harnäs SS

1:02.30 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 10, 50m Frisim Herrar 12år ä,

 

Pla.

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Elias Walizada 

2001 

Gävle Simsällskap 

35.72 

Ursimmad

André Kron 

2003 

Gävle Simsällskap 

39.34 

Ursimmad

Sebastian Forsberg 

2003 

Gävle Simsällskap 

40.21 

 

Martin Rijak 

2004 

Gävle Simsällskap 

40.91 

 

Oscar Bergström 

2002 

Gävle Simsällskap 

41.73 

 

Felix Lilja 

2004 

Sandvikens SS

43.31 

 

Karem Aldoch Aldanke 

2003 

Harnäs SS

51.81 

 

Majd Aldoch Aldanke 

2004 

Harnäs SS

58.99 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 11, 25m Frisim Damer 9år y,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Junie Mattson 

2007 

Gävle Simsällskap 

20.22 

Ursimmad

Milla Kvarnlöf 

2007 

Sandvikens SS

24.25 

 

Astrid Lönn 

2008 

Harnäs SS

24.31 

 

Ida Phuls Sjöstrand 

2008 

Sim 77 Hofors 

24.50 

 

Milla Winges 

2008 

Harnäs SS

26.27 

 

Alma Schylander 

2008 

Sim 77 Hofors 

27.25 

 

Elsa Harnesk 

2007 

Harnäs SS

29.62 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 12, 25m Frisim Herrar 9år y,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Jerry Nylander 

2008 

Sim 77 Hofors 

22.16 

 

Moltaz Andersson 

2007 

Harnäs SS

23.23 

 

Erik Sjökvist 

2007 

Gävle Simsällskap 

24.88 

 

Elliot Ekman 

2007 

Harnäs SS

25.21 

 

Christopher Larsson 

2008 

Harnäs SS

26.73 

 

Aston Horn 

2007 

Harnäs SS

27.69 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 13, 50m Frisim Damer 11år,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Lisa Holfve 

2005 

Gävle Simsällskap 

38.05 

Ursimmad

Ida Ljunggren 

2005 

Sandvikens SS

40.25 

Ursimmad

Tekle Batsikadze 

2005 

Gävle Simsällskap 

41.97 

Ursimmad

Signe Löf 

2005 

Gävle Simsällskap 

44.18 

 

Iza Johansson 

2005 

Harnäs SS

45.56 

 

Vilma Herthelius 

2005 

Sandvikens SS

49.03 

 

Saga Undervill 

2005 

Sandvikens SS

49.71 

 

Ottilia Lejon 

2005 

Sandvikens SS

50.62 

 

 

 

Gren 14, 50m Frisim Herrar 11år,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Samuel Sjökvist 

2005 

Gävle Simsällskap 

44.50 

 

Noah Eseland 

2005 

Harnäs SS

47.78 

 

Erik Pettersson 

2005 

Sandvikens SS

57.19 

 

Liam Ström Engwall 

2005 

Sandvikens SS

1:20.02 

 

 

 

Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer 10år,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Agnes Edvinsson 

2006 

Harnäs SS

40.81 

Ursimmad

Linnéa Cederholm Sandberg 

2006 

Sandvikens SS

43.71 

Ursimmad

Isabelle Nilsson 

2007 

Harnäs SS

44.79 

Ursimmad

Ida Zackrisson 

2006 

Sandvikens SS

45.65 

 

Elise Herpman 

2006 

Sandvikens SS

47.71 

 

Ally-Linn Lundberg-Ericson 

2006 

Harnäs SS

48.02 

 

Ida Bergström 

2006 

Gävle Simsällskap 

51.48 

 

Vera Kling 

2006 

Sim 77 Hofors 

52.06 

 

Ida Persson 

2006 

Sim 77 Hofors 

52.28 

 

10 

Matilda Ljungbeck 

2006 

Harnäs SS

55.18 

 

11 

Alice Lindmark 

2006 

Gävle Simsällskap 

55.61 

 

12 

Isabelle Phuls Sjöstrand 

2006 

Sim 77 Hofors 

57.37 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 16, 50m Frisim Herrar 10år,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Oliver Wijker 

2006 

Gävle Simsällskap 

44.21 

Ursimmad

Sebastian Stolt 

2006 

Gävle Simsällskap 

54.07 

 

Viktor Nygårds 

2006 

Harnäs SS

1:01.72 

 

Melker Kling 

2006 

Sim 77 Hofors 

1:02.06 

 

 

 

Gren 17, 4x25m Frisim Mixed,

 

Pla

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

Tid 

Status 

Delfiner 

Gävle Simsällskap 

1:12.43 

 

Sälarna 

Gävle Simsällskap 

1:16.14 

 

Lag 3 

Sandvikens SS

1:17.65 

 

Lag 1 

Sandvikens SS

1:21.31 

 

Lag 2 

Sandvikens SS

1:21.40 

 

Gss Sjöstjärna 

Gävle Simsällskap 

1:22.76 

 

Raketerna 

Harnäs SS

1:24.62 

 

Blixter 

Gävle Simsällskap 

1:24.65 

 

Sjöhästar 

Gävle Simsällskap 

1:26.44 

 

10 

Hajarna 

Harnäs SS

1:32.55 

 

11 

Tonfiskarna 

Harnäs SS

1:36.87 

 

Uppdaterad: 16 APR 2016 17:35
Skribent: Ove Engberg

Postadress:
Gävle SS - Simidrott
Lantmäterigatan 5
80264 Gävle

Besöksadress:
Gävle Simsällskap, Lantmäterigatan 5
80264 Gävle

Kontakt:
Tel: 026627090
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info